China Single Column Hydraulic Press suppliers

no avatar
sf50259
Użytkownik
Posty: 10
Rejestracja: 19 wrz 2019, o 04:21

China Single Column Hydraulic Press suppliers

19 wrz 2019, o 04:30

Main functions
This series machine is suitable for calibration on shafts and the like and also foe press fitting about shafts and sleeves,as well as drawing,molding and blanking about simple version.simple pedal linkage operating is applied to this series machine.the electro-hydraulic directional control valve or cartridge valve is adopted for the hydraulic series,compact in structure,safe and reliable,and actuated quickly.it is fast speed,less energy consumption and low noise.
Technical parametersY41-20TY41-40TY41-60TY41-100TY41-200TY41-315T
Nominal pressure(KN)200400600100020003150
Sliding block stroke(mm)260280280320360600
Opening height(mm)4004604805006001000
Deep throat(mm)230230250250300360
Workbench effective size(mm)Left and right5205205206006001000
Front and back420420420450500700
Motor power35.55.57.51115
If you are in need of plc control simple structure easy to operation high speed single column hydraulic press to help with your business, please rest assured to wholesale with us. We are one of the leading such manufacturers and suppliers in China with over 20 years' history. And the customized service is also available.China Single Column Hydraulic Press suppliers
website:http://www.jianhamachine.com/hydraulic- ... lic-press/

ODPOWIEDZ

Kto jest online

Użytkownicy przeglądający to forum: Obecnie na forum nie ma żadnego zarejestrowanego użytkownika i 1 gość